Central Park Flower Valley Mikasa Plots South of Gurgaon

  • Central Park Flower Valley

Central Park Flower Valley Mikasa Plots

Possessing the perfect,iconic home with a magnificent neighborhood around is dreams come!0.Many people get duped byReal Estatecompanies showing distant dreams and then coming up with something totally ordinary.We atCentral Parknot only keep up to our promise but work with an aim of providing our customers satisfaction and happiness beyond imagination.Our residential projects speak for themselves.Each and every cottage curated by us is not only loaded with modern amenities but stand a class apart where home aesthetics are concerned.

Our single,modern duplex,grand mansion or quirky cottages are all like the perfect picturesque abodes that one sees only in books and pictures.We atCentral Park Flower Valleyknow the importance of an iconic home and all our properties are above the usual standard properties provided by other real estate companies.Owning a property in theCentral Park Mikasa Plotswill give you an advantage over the others.The area is surrounded by water bodies,lush greenery and modern amenities all perfectly creating a modern township.This perfect address would not only make you house proud for ever but would also prove to be a great value for your money.

One can choose between250 to 1000square yards to facilitate comfortable living.

Square Yards
250-1000
Possesion
Dec.2019
Car Parking
1
  • Fine dining restaurants
  • World class Club
  • Twin fountains
  • Hobby Centre
  • Reading Room
  • Juice Centre
  • Salad Bar
  • Meditation Room
  • Banquet hall
  • 24X7 security
  • Proposed Helipad
  • 9000 trees already placed
  • Global township of 500*Acres
  • Fine dining restaurants
  • Children nursery school
  • Grocery shop/Needs shop
  • Medical emergency provision
  • Amusement park for children
  • Multiple swimming pools
  • Development by International consultants
  • 24 hours water supply
  • 24 hours power backup
  • Shuttle service
Price List

Type

Size(Sq.Yards)

Price/Per Sq.Yards

Plots25040,000
Plots30040,000
Plots37540,000
Plots40040,000
Plots50040,000
Plots70040,000
Plots100040,000
SetRite Realtors

An Asset Management Company

Contact Form